Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès sécurisé.
  • Parties communes de trés bon standing.
  • Climatisation réversibles.
  • Câblage informatique RJ45.
  • Sanitaires.
  • Ascenseur.
  • Bureaux lumineux et traversants.
  • Parquet au sol.
  • Cuisine équipée.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.48 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $120,793 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,066 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.16 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $4,252 CAD/YR $354.33 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.48 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $120,793 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,066 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.48 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $120,793 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,066 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $89.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

About the Property

Near the Georges V metro line 1 and the Champs-Elysées, in a high-quality Haussmann-style stone building, we offer a 125 m2 office space for rent on the 1st floor facing the street and courtyard. The layout includes an entrance-reception area, 2 street-facing offices including a meeting room, equipped kitchen, restroom with toilet, and 3 courtyard-facing offices in good condition, available immediately.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,345 SF
No. Units 14
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 1,345 SF
Year Built 1866

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39346030

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14 Rue De Berri, 75008 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 125 Immédiate 600 HT/HC/m²/an 2 640 AN 30% HT du loyer annuel à la signature du bail T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 125 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!