Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Portail électrique
  • Charge au sol : 3T/m²
  • Site entièrement rénové
  • Eclairage LED

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot A1
  • 5,705 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,093 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,424 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.77 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $15,782 CAD/YR $1,315 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $1,357 CAD/YR $113.10 CAD/MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.01 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $11,455 CAD/YR $954.58 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Ground - Lot B2
  • 4,392 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $68,585 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,715 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.77 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $12,149 CAD/YR $1,012 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $1,045 CAD/YR $87.07 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.01 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $8,818 CAD/YR $734.84 CAD/MO
  • Ground - Lot B3
  • 4,198 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $65,559 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,463 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.88 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $12,084 CAD/YR $1,007 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.17 CAD/SF/YR $0.01 CAD/SF/MO $718.51 CAD/YR $59.88 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.10 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $8,818 CAD/YR $734.84 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot A1 5,705 SF 3/6/9 $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,093 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,424 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot B2 4,392 SF 3/6/9 $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $68,585 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,715 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot B3 4,198 SF 3/6/9 $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $65,559 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,463 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot A1

Size
5,705 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,093 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,424 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B2

Size
4,392 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $68,585 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,715 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B3

Size
4,198 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $65,559 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,463 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot A1

Size 5,705 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground - Lot B2

Size 4,392 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $1,045 CAD/YR $87.07 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground - Lot B3

Size 4,198 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Louez directement auprès du propriétaire, trois lots d’activités avec bureaux d’accompagnement, dont deux récemment rénovés de 390 et 480 m², et un lot en cours de rénovation de 530 m². Entièrement équipés en éclairage LED et climatisés, ils disposent d’une porte sectionnelle, d’une charge au sol de 3T/m², de 5 places de stationnement et offre une hauteur libre jusqu'à 6 mètres.

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38822500

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14 Rue Des Oziers, 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.