Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- 6,600 SF on 5.58 Acres
- 5,100 SF Warehouse
- LED Lighting Throughout
- 1,500 SF Office
- 20'-24' Clear Height
- Fenced and Gated Lot
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2024 |
| Property Subtype | Service | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Clear Ceiling Height | 24’ |
| Lot Size | 5.58 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,600 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Service |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 5.58 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,600 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2024 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 24’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 5 |
1 1
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00081980.001.0150 | Improvements Assessment | $1,072,208 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $152,635 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,224,844 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00081980.001.0150
Land Assessment
$152,635 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$1,072,208 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,224,844 CAD
1 of 46
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
14100 Farm to Market 307 A
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.