Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,917 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $196,581 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,382 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.79 CAD/SF/YR $0.73 CAD/SF/MO $25,643 CAD/YR $2,137 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,917 SF 3/6/9 $67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $196,581 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,382 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,917 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $196,581 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,382 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,917 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A toute proximité du quartier des Batignolles, dans un immeuble moderne, nous vous proposons des bureaux à la location. ERP : 5ème catégorie Parties communes de bon standing Locaux rénovés Surface organisée en 1 accueil, 5 bureaux cloisonnés, 1 salle de réunion et 1 cuisine Câblage informatique Grande flexibilité d'aménagement Aucun porteur Entrée indépendante sur rue Surface RDC : 271 m²

Year Built
1960
Building Height
9 Stories
Building Size
2,917 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
9,365 SF
Parking
4 Covered Parking Spaces at $336 CAD/month

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40339738

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 143 Bis Rue De Saussure, 75017 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 271 Après accord 450 m²/an HT HC 58,7 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Après accord 2 500 place/an HT HC A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance