Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
16’
Column Spacing
30’ x 40’
Warehouse Floor
6”
Standard Parking Spaces
8

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,200 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.75 CAD/SF/YR $2.06 CAD/SF/MO $29,699 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Shell Space
  • Now
  • Includes 100 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,200 SF Negotiable $24.75 CAD/SF/YR $2.06 CAD/SF/MO $29,699 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO Industrial Shell Space Now

1st Floor

Size
1,200 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.75 CAD/SF/YR $2.06 CAD/SF/MO $29,699 CAD/YR $2,475 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,200 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.75 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Shell Space
Available Now

  • Includes 100 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning

Property Overview

Built in 2023 and ready for new tenants! Office space, 12x12 Roll up doors, storage and bathroom! Many uses for this one! Currentlyused as mechanic shop.

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
1,200 SF
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Year Built
2023
Construction
Metal
Sprinkler System
Dry
Zoning
GC
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 40601407

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1433 30th, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.