Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Orem Office/Warehouse Orem, UT 84057 1,650 - 9,350 SF of Space Available

Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 9,350 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 9,350 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
Display Rental Rate as
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St
2,750 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$4,726 CAD/MO
$56,717 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2024
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4 | 2,750 SF | Negotiable | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $56,717 CAD/YR $4,726 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St
2,750 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$4,726 CAD/MO
$56,717 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2024
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 4
Size
2,750 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$56,717 CAD/YR
$4,726 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St
1,650 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,836 CAD/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2026
| 1st Floor, Ste 2 | 1,650 SF | Negotiable | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $34,030 CAD/YR $2,836 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 3 | 1,650 SF | Negotiable | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $34,030 CAD/YR $2,836 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 5 | 1,650 SF | Negotiable | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $34,030 CAD/YR $2,836 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St
1,650 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,836 CAD/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2026
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 2
Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
$2,836 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 3
Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
$2,836 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 5
Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
$2,836 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - East Building
1,650 - 4,400 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,836 - $7,562 CAD/MO
$34,030 - $90,747 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2024
| 1st Floor - 10 | 1,650 SF | Negotiable | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $34,030 CAD/YR $2,836 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | Now |
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - East Building
1,650 - 4,400 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,836 - $7,562 CAD/MO
$34,030 - $90,747 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2024
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - 10
Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
$2,836 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 4
Size
2,750 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$56,717 CAD/YR
$4,726 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - West Building
1,650 - 4,950 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,836 - $8,508 CAD/MO
$34,030 - $102,091 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2026
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - West Building
1,650 - 4,950 SF
|
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$222.00 CAD/m²/YR
$18.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,836 - $8,508 CAD/MO
$34,030 - $102,091 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2026
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 2
Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
$2,836 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 3
Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
$2,836 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 5
Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.62 CAD/SF/YR
$1.72 CAD/SF/MO
$34,030 CAD/YR
$2,836 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - 10
| Size | 1,650 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 4
| Size | 2,750 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 2
| Size | 1,650 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 3
| Size | 1,650 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 5
| Size | 1,650 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $20.62 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Orem Office/Warehouse | Orem, UT 84057
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.