Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Storefront Industrial/Warehouse Combo 14848 Old US Highway 41 N 800 SF of Industrial Space Available in Naples, FL 34110

Features
Clear Height
10’
Drive In Bays
15
Standard Parking Spaces
76
All Available Space(1)
- Available
This space is a storage unit with an office. No storefront.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Drive Bay
- Includes 200 SF of dedicated office space
- Central Air Conditioning
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 16 | 800 SF | Negotiable | $16.86 CAD/SF/YR $1.40 CAD/SF/MO $13,486 CAD/YR $1,124 CAD/MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - 16
| Size |
| 800 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.86 CAD/SF/YR $1.40 CAD/SF/MO $13,486 CAD/YR $1,124 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 16
| Size | 800 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.86 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
This space is a storage unit with an office. No storefront.
- Includes 200 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
- Central Air Conditioning
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
26,700 SF
Lot Size
2.48 AC
Year Built
1995
- Industry
- 1st
- Auto & Marine Finishes
- Manufacturing
- 1st
- Beauty Corp
- Services
- 1st
- Bonita Shores Construction Inc
- Construction
- 1st
- Davalco Enterprises, Inc
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- Massey Services, Inc.
- Services
- 1st
- Outdoor Kitchens
- Retailer
- 1st
- Tcs Of Naples Inc
- Wholesaler
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Storefront Industrial/Warehouse Combo | 14848 Old US Highway 41 N
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.