Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,259 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $82.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $103,263 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,605 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-21

Au cœur du 16ème, idéalement desservi par les transports en communs, nous vous proposons à la location plusieurs étages de bureaux au sein d’un immeuble de standing. Parties communes rénovés Fibre optique Ascenseur (7 personnes) Parquet/moulures/cheminées Belle hauteur sous plafond Climatisation réversible à tous les étages Double vitrage à tous les étages Belles salles de réunions Câblage informatique RJ45 à tous les étages Calme et très lumineux (étages élevés) Toutes les surface sont en excellent état CONDITIONS Bail commercial Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HTHC ILAT Disponibilité : Après accord

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $6,218 CAD/YR $518.20 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $4,856 CAD/YR $404.67 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Balcony
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.59 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $4,523 CAD/YR $376.88 CAD/MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $81.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $139,926 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,661 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-22

• Rental Charges:
    $4.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.36 CAD/SF/MO $7,473 CAD/YR $622.76 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $6,641 CAD/YR $553.39 CAD/MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.84 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $4,896 CAD/YR $408.02 CAD/MO
  • Balcony
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,379 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $81.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.76 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $192,917 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,076 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-21
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.09 CAD/SF/YR $0.42 CAD/SF/MO $12,102 CAD/YR $1,008 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $9,172 CAD/YR $764.37 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $7,831 CAD/YR $652.56 CAD/MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,259 SF 3/6/9 $82.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $103,263 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,605 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-21
2nd Floor 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $81.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $139,926 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,661 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-22
2nd Floor 2,379 SF 3/6/9 $81.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.76 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $192,917 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,076 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-21

2nd Floor

Size
1,259 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$82.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $103,263 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,605 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-21

2nd Floor

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$81.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $139,926 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,661 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-22

2nd Floor

Size
2,379 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$81.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.76 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $192,917 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,076 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-21

2nd Floor

Size 1,259 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $82.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-21

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’10”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

2nd Floor

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $81.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-22

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

2nd Floor

Size 2,379 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $81.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-21

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

About the Property

Property Facts

Total Space Available 5,360 SF
No. Units 13
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 49,772 SF
Year Built 1895

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40400773

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15 Avenue Victor Hugo, 75016 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X