Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 4,715 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $119.70 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $564,343 CAD/YR HT-HC $47,029 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.84 CAD/SF/MO $47,525 CAD/YR $3,960 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 4,715 SF 3/6/9 $119.70 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $564,343 CAD/YR HT-HC $47,029 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
4,715 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$119.70 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $564,343 CAD/YR HT-HC $47,029 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 4,715 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $119.70 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Au coeur du QCA Etoile, dans un immeuble bénéficiant d'un environnement tertiaire dynamique et d'une bonne desserte en transports en commun, nous vous proposons une surface de bureaux. Locaux livrés rénovés Surface fonctionnelle et rationnelle en étage élevé Plan très flexible : configuration en open space ou mixte Grandes baies vitrées apportant beaucoup de luminosité Capacitaire : 40 personnes Accès PMR Hall valorisant 3 ascenseurs Climatisation réversible Ceinturage périphérique 4 sanitaires Archives : 3 lots : 4 m², 6 m² et 15,5 m² DPE : en cours Surface RDC : 0 m² Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 25 m²

  • Fenced Lot
  • Roof Terrace
  • Direct Elevator Exposure

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1975
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
4,715 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
6,372 SF
Parking
70 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39484978

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15 Bis Rue De La Baume, 75008 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking