Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
15 Quai Jean Moulin 3,078 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $1,281,147 CAD Per Unit in 69002 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
City Real Estate vous propose à la vente une surface de bureaux de 286 m² divisible en deux lots idéalement située dans le 2ème arrondissement de Lyon, offrant une vue sur le Rhône ! - Surface de bureaux en très bon état, mélangeant open space et petits bureaux. - Sanitaires privatifs. - Coin repas. - Possibilité d'avoir plusieurs entrées. - Climatisation réversible. - Lot entièrement câblé. - Emplacements à la location dans le parking de Cordeliers. - Possibilité de louer jusqu'à 6 places de parking LPA
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $4.19 CAD/SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $4.19 CAD/SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $3.30 CAD/SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $3.30 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,356 SF | Office | $1,281,147 CAD ($944.80 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 1,722 SF | Office | $1,626,854 CAD ($944.75 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,356 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,281,147 CAD ($944.80 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,722 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,626,854 CAD ($944.75 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,356 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,281,147 CAD ($944.80 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $4.19 CAD/SF/YR |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,722 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,626,854 CAD ($944.75 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $3.30 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 3,078 SF | Floors | 7 |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Typical Floor Size | 2,648 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1910 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.06 AC |
| Total Building Size | 3,078 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 7 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,648 SF |
| Year Built | 1910 |
| Lot Size | 0.06 AC |
1 1
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
15 Quai Jean Moulin
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.