Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Roll up Doors: Three (3) Fourteen ft (14')
- Bays: Six (6) Bay Automotive Shop
- Clear Height: 16
- Land Size: Two (2) Lots ±13,500 sf (.3099 ACS)
- Lifts: Three (3) & Air Compressor included
- Flat Bays: Three (3)
Executive Summary
***Please Dn Not Disturb Occupant. Tours must be scheduled with listing agent.****
Building Size: ±3,200 SF
Roll up Doors: Three (3) Fourteen ft (14')
Land Size: Two (2) Lots ±13,500 sf (.3099 ACS)
Bays: Six (6) Bay Automotive Shop
Lifts: Three (3) & Air Compressor included
Building Size: ±3,200 SF
Roll up Doors: Three (3) Fourteen ft (14')
Land Size: Two (2) Lots ±13,500 sf (.3099 ACS)
Bays: Six (6) Bay Automotive Shop
Lifts: Three (3) & Air Compressor included
Building Size
3,200 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1995
Price
$797,732 CAD
Price Per SF
$249.29 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Loading Docks
3 Exterior
Building FAR
0.24
Lot Size
0.31 AC
Zoning
F1 - Real Commercial
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R-6267-000-0200-1 | Improvements Assessment | $153,459 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $222,802 CAD | Total Assessment | $322,212 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
R-6267-000-0200-1
Land Assessment
$222,802 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$153,459 CAD
Total Assessment
$322,212 CAD
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
1506 Martinez Ln
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.