Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 624 SF
Price $934,130 CAD
Price Per SF $1,497.00 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description

Profession Libérale - Paris 17 - Avenue de Wagram - PLACE DU BRESIL

Appartement de 58 m² situé au rez-de-chaussée d'un immeuble Haussmannien de standing, gardienné et bien entretenu.

Ce bien rénové est orienté sur le jardin arboré de la copropriété et bénéficie d'une belle luminosité.
Son plan est divisé en deux niveaux :
- RDC : entrée avec escalier donnant sur le R-1 et grande pièce avec porte fenêtre donnant sur le jardin
- R-1 : une pièce avec salle d'eau donnant sur une cour anglaise

Prix Honoraires d'Agence Inclus : 580 000 €
Honoraires charges Vendeur : 5 % TTC
Prix Net Vendeur : 551 000 €

Arthur MENGEOT - 07 86 95 87 50 - BARNES COMMERCIAL REALTY

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 72,097 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class B
Floors 9
Typical Floor Size 8,008 SF
Year Built 1927
Lot Size 0.22 AC
Parking Ratio 0.13/1,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
Studios 30 - -
  • Listing ID: 39921392

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-26

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 151 Avenue De Wagram, 75017 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X