Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1521 Northway Dr - Northway Professionals Building 2,360 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $295,083 CAD in Saint Cloud, MN 56303

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Condos M & N total of 2,360 +/ - SF. Theses condos are 15.27% of the entire building. Here's your opportunity to own these two Condos on Northway Drive, Great visibility, easy access to local retailers and medical clinics, short distance to St Cloud Hospital. Move in ready condos, 8 offices / Rooms with water, reception and waiting area. Large parking lot with 75+ spaces. Nice mix of professional and service type of businesses within the complex.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit M&N | 2,360 SF | Office | $295,083 CAD ($125.04 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit M&N
| Unit Size |
| 2,360 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $295,083 CAD ($125.04 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit M&N
| Unit Size | 2,360 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $295,083 CAD ($125.04 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Condos M & N total of 2,360 +/ - SF. Theses condos are 15.27% of the entire building. Here's your opportunity to own these two Condos on Northway Drive, Great visibility, easy access to local retailers and medical clinics, short distance to St Cloud Hospital. Move in ready condos, 8 offices / Rooms with water, reception and waiting area. Large parking lot with 75+ spaces. Nice mix of professional and service type of businesses within the complex.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 18,690 SF | Typical Floor Size | 18,690 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1980 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 0.94 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 4.82/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 | ||
| Zoning | PUD2 | ||
| Total Building Size | 18,690 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 18,690 SF |
| Year Built | 1980 |
| Lot Size | 0.94 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 4.82/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | PUD2 |
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1521 Northway Dr - Northway Professionals Building