Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
700 1530 Health Center Pky 5,000 SF Office Building Yukon, OK 73099 $2,225,828 CAD ($445.17 CAD/SF)

Building Size
5,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2028
Construction Status
Proposed
Price
$2,225,828 CAD
Price Per SF
$445.17 CAD
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
5,000 SF
Building FAR
0.02
Lot Size
4.94 AC
Space Availability
- Space
- Size
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Fl-Ste 700 | 5,000 SF | Office/Medical | - | Jun 2028 |
1st Fl-Ste 700
| Size |
| 5,000 SF |
| Space Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Jun 2028 |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Fl-Ste 700
| Size | 5,000 SF |
| Space Use | Office/Medical |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Jun 2028 |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 090125985 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $189,776 CAD | Total Assessment | $189,776 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
090125985
Land Assessment
$189,776 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$189,776 CAD
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
700 | 1530 Health Center Pky
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.