Share This Listing

Message

932 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 204
  • 458 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $35.90 CAD/SF/YR $2.99 CAD/SF/MO $16,444 CAD/YR $1,370 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Spec Suite
  • 2026-06-01

Private Bathroom. Parking on Premises. $1,000 / month all-in

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • 1 Private Office
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Energy Performance Rating - A
  • Fits 2 - 4 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’
  • Private Restrooms
  • Hardwood Floors
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 204 458 SF Negotiable $35.90 CAD/SF/YR $2.99 CAD/SF/MO $16,444 CAD/YR $1,370 CAD/MO Office Spec Suite 2026-06-01

2nd Floor, Ste 204

Size
458 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$35.90 CAD/SF/YR $2.99 CAD/SF/MO $16,444 CAD/YR $1,370 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Spec Suite
Available
2026-06-01

2nd Floor, Ste 204

Size 458 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $35.90 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Spec Suite
Available 2026-06-01

• Fits 2 - 4 People
  • 1 Private Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 10’
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Energy Performance Rating - A
  • Hardwood Floors

Features and Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Bus Line
  • Signage
  • Natural Light

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
6,000 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
3,000 SF
Parking
16 Surface Parking Spaces
Covered Parking

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 2nd
  • Family First Hospice Inc
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 1st
  • Hunter Security Inc & California Command Center
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • Unknown
  • Superior Protection Systems
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
40/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 34467544

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15317 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X