Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Chipotle 1537 Randol Mill rd 2,325 SF Retail Building Arlington, TX 76012 $5,566,168 CAD ($2,394.05 CAD/SF) 4.50% Cap Rate

Investment Highlights
- Corporate Guaranty | Fortune 500 Company
- Absolute NNN Lease with No Landlord Responsibilities | 10% Rent Increases
- Retail Corridor Anchored by Tom Thumb | 2 Min. from I-30 (139,100+ VPD)
- On Rare Signalized Hard Corner (54K+ VPD) | Core Location in Dallas/Fort Worth
- Set to be on the World Stage in 2026, Minutes From AT&T Stadium, Six Flags & Globe Life Field
- Strong Demographics | 287,020 Residents Within 5 Miles | $99,538 1-Mile AHHI
Building Size
2,325 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2026
Price
$5,566,168 CAD
Price Per SF
$2,394.05 CAD
Cap Rate
4.50%
NOI
$250,478 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
0.32 AC
Zoning
PD-NC - Planned Development - Neighborhood Commercial
Frontage
67’ on West Randol Mill Road
Amenities
- Signage
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioning
- Smoke Detector
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00733547 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $237,561 CAD | Total Assessment | $237,561 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00733547
Land Assessment
$237,561 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$237,561 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Chipotle | 1537 Randol Mill rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.