Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Drive In Bays
8
Standard Parking Spaces
40

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - 15488 E-F
  • 7,200 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.14 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $108,986 CAD/YR $9,082 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 2026-06-01

PLUS TAXES

  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities
  • 1st Floor - g
  • 2,548 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.53 CAD/SF/YR $1.38 CAD/SF/MO $42,110 CAD/YR $3,509 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

PLUS TAXES

  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of electrical cost
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 15488 E-F 7,200 SF Negotiable $15.14 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $108,986 CAD/YR $9,082 CAD/MO Industrial - 2026-06-01
1st Floor - g 2,548 SF Negotiable $16.53 CAD/SF/YR $1.38 CAD/SF/MO $42,110 CAD/YR $3,509 CAD/MO Flex - Now

1st Floor - 15488 E-F

Size
7,200 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.14 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $108,986 CAD/YR $9,082 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-01

1st Floor - g

Size
2,548 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.53 CAD/SF/YR $1.38 CAD/SF/MO $42,110 CAD/YR $3,509 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - 15488 E-F

Size 7,200 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.14 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-01

PLUS TAXES

  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities

1st Floor - g

Size 2,548 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.53 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

PLUS TAXES

Property Facts

Building Size
20,300 SF
Lot Size
2.71 AC
Year Built
1995
Construction
Masonry
Zoning
M2
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 22553767

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15510 Montanus Dr, Culpeper, VA 22701

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.