Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
28’
Drive In Bays
1

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 48,048 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.18 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $729,347 CAD/YR $60,779 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Shell Space
  • Now
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 48,048 SF Negotiable $15.18 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $729,347 CAD/YR $60,779 CAD/MO Industrial Shell Space Now

1st Floor

Size
48,048 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.18 CAD/SF/YR $1.26 CAD/SF/MO $729,347 CAD/YR $60,779 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 48,048 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.18 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Shell Space
Available Now

Property Overview

+/- 48,048sf Tilt-Wall Office / Warehouse Facility on +/- 2.00 Acres • BTS Office Area; 1st Quarter 2026 Completion • 28’ Clear Height • ESFR Sprinkler System • LED Lights in Warehouse • (3) OH Doors: (2) Dock-High, (1) Grade-Level • 3PH/480V/400Amps

Manufacturing Facility Facts

Building Size
48,048 SF
Lot Size
2.00 AC
Year Built
2026
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Sprinkler System
ESFR
Power Supply
Volts: 480 Phase: 3
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 39332679

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15627 Mueschke Rd, Cypress, TX 77433

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.