Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $18.70 CAD/SF/YR $1.56 CAD/SF/MO $154,413 CAD/YR $12,868 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $30,883 CAD/YR $2,574 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 5th Floor | 8,256 SF | 3/6/9 | $119.70 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $988,244 CAD/YR HT-HC $82,354 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 8,256 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $119.70 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.98 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $988,244 CAD/YR HT-HC $82,354 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size | 8,256 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$119.70 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of the Financial District, the Centorial is an iconic real estate complex that combines technical excellence with high-quality amenities. We are offering for lease a floor of office space that will undergo renovation by the landlord.
Year Built/Renovated
1883/2003
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
8,256 SF
Building Class
A
Typical Floor Size
65,531 SF
Parking
267 Covered Parking Spaces
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Le Centorial | 16-18 Rue Du Quatre Septembre
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.