Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 323 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $77.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,147 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,096 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-30
  • Rental Charges:
    $11.98 CAD/SF/YR $1.00 CAD/SF/MO $3,869 CAD/YR $322.40 CAD/MO
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 323 SF Negotiable $77.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,147 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,096 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-06-30

Ground

Size
323 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$77.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,147 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,096 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-30

Ground

Size 323 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $77.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-30

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Sublease space available from current tenant

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose, en sous-location, une surface de bureaux de 30 m² à louer en rez-de-chaussée, idéalement située à seulement 10 minutes à pied de la Gare de Lyon. L'espace se compose d'un open space avec une belle hauteur sous plafond, ainsi qu'une entrée indépendante sur rue avec vitrine. Accès à des parties communes comprenant une cuisine équipée et une salle de réunion. Le service de ménage est inclus dans la location. À visiter rapidement ! . Ancien . Façade en pierres de taille . Double accès au local . Digicode . Interphone . Espace ouvert . Salle de réunion . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Vitrine linéaire . Parquet . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Cuisine . Sanitaires communs Situation/Transports : Metro Reuilly-Diderot (ligne 1 et 8) Metro Nation (ligne 1,2,6 et 9) Bus Claude Tillier (BUS-86), Reuilly - Diderot (BUS-46, BUS-215, BUS-57, BUS-N11) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
323 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
3,171 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.