Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,096 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,758 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-30
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.88 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $5,257 CAD/YR $438.07 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,096 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,758 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-06-30

-

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,096 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,758 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-30

-

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-30

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Within a mixed-use property with a commercial focus, office space available for rent. Features: - Security guard - Access control - Hardwood floors, moldings - Premises in usable condition - Heating included in charges - Optional parking available at an additional cost Layout: - 4 offices, including 1 large office - 2 restrooms - 1 kitchenette

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1950
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
58,028 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
16,598 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39426556

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16 Rue De L'Evangile, 75018 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X