Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
160 Allée Des Frènes - Bâtiment C 12,722 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $726,779 CAD Per Unit in 69760 Limonest

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Immeuble neuf certifié BREEAM
- Parkings privatifs inclus
- Accès rapide aux autoroutes
Executive Summary
Situé au cœur du parc d’activité du Puy d’Or à Limonest, le programme Plug & Play se compose de deux bâtiments neufs certifiés BREEAM Very Good. L’ensemble propose des prestations haut de gamme avec terrasses privatives, espaces communs commerciaux et un environnement tertiaire dynamique. L’accessibilité est optimale grâce à la proximité immédiate des axes autoroutiers et des transports en commun (bus Techlid Express, gare de Vaise et métro D).
6 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Prix de vente : 699 600 €
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Prix de vente : 821 700 €
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Prix de vente : 858 000 €
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Prix de vente : 455 400 €
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Prix de vente : 452 100 €
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Prix de vente : 613 800 €
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit C1 11 | 2,281 SF | Office | $1,124,651 CAD ($493.05 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit C1 12 | 2,680 SF | Office | $1,320,934 CAD ($492.89 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit C2 12 | 2,798 SF | Office | $1,379,289 CAD ($492.96 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit C1 22 | 1,485 SF | Office | $732,084 CAD ($492.99 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit C2 32 | 1,474 SF | Office | Upon Request | - |
| Unit C2 33 | 2,002 SF | Office | $986,722 CAD ($492.87 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit C1 11
| Unit Size |
| 2,281 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,124,651 CAD ($493.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit C1 12
| Unit Size |
| 2,680 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,320,934 CAD ($492.89 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit C2 12
| Unit Size |
| 2,798 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,379,289 CAD ($492.96 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit C1 22
| Unit Size |
| 1,485 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $732,084 CAD ($492.99 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit C2 32
| Unit Size |
| 1,474 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| Upon Request |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit C2 33
| Unit Size |
| 2,002 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $986,722 CAD ($492.87 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit C1 11
| Unit Size | 2,281 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,124,651 CAD ($493.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Prix de vente : 699 600 €</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit C1 12
| Unit Size | 2,680 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,320,934 CAD ($492.89 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Prix de vente : 821 700 €</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit C2 12
| Unit Size | 2,798 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,379,289 CAD ($492.96 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Prix de vente : 858 000 €</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit C1 22
| Unit Size | 1,485 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $732,084 CAD ($492.99 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Prix de vente : 455 400 €</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit C2 32
| Unit Size | 1,474 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | Upon Request |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Prix de vente : 452 100 €</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit C2 33
| Unit Size | 2,002 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $986,722 CAD ($492.87 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Prix de vente : 613 800 €</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 12,723 SF | Typical Floor Size | 24,219 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2025 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 1.77 AC |
| Floors | 4 | Parking Ratio | 2.1/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 12,723 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 24,219 SF |
| Year Built | 2025 |
| Lot Size | 1.77 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 2.1/1,000 SF |
- On-Site Security Staff
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
160 Allée Des Frènes - Bâtiment C
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.