Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1619 County Road XX 2.4 - 6.27 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $577,801 - $1,505,325 CAD Per Lot in Rothschild, WI 54474

Executive Summary
Land is divisible. Price ranges from $2.00 per square foot to $5.00 per square foot depending on frontage. Subdivisions of 3 to 5 acres are also available.
Property Facts Under Contract
| Price | $577,801 - $4,731,290 CAD | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 5 | Total Lot Size | 22.11 AC |
| Zoning | Industrial - Industrial | ||
| Price | $577,801 - $4,731,290 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 5 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 22.11 AC |
| Zoning | Industrial - Industrial |
5 Lots Available
Lot B
| Price | $1,505,325 CAD | Lot Size | 6.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,851.96 CAD |
| Price | $1,505,325 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,851.96 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.25 AC |
6.25 acre land lot.
Lot C
| Price | $1,132,605 CAD | Lot Size | 6.27 AC |
| Price Per AC | $180,638.83 CAD |
| Price | $1,132,605 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $180,638.83 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.27 AC |
6.27 acre land lot.
Lot D
| Price | $577,801 CAD | Lot Size | 2.40 AC |
| Price Per AC | $240,750.59 CAD |
| Price | $577,801 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $240,750.59 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.40 AC |
Buyer is responsible for all water and sewer lines.
Lot E
| Price | $650,299 CAD | Lot Size | 2.40 AC |
| Price Per AC | $270,957.87 CAD |
| Price | $650,299 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $270,957.87 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.40 AC |
Buyer is responsible for all water and sewer lines.
Lot F
| Price | $865,259 CAD | Lot Size | 4.79 AC |
| Price Per AC | $180,638.62 CAD |
| Price | $865,259 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $180,638.62 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.79 AC |
4.79 acre land lot.
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1619 County Road XX
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.