Your email has been sent.
168 Rue De Grenelle 2,594 SF of Office Space Available in 75007 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Locaux de bureaux à louer donnant sur une cour arboré.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Locaux à louer de 241 m2 en très bon état. A proximité du métro la Tour Maubourg au fond du grande cour végétalisée 8 bureaux fermés ainsi qu'une grande pièce pouvant servir d'open space. Plusieurs entrées possible. Fenêtres double vitrage prévue en 2026. Possibilité de louer 2 parkings couverts en supplément.
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $3.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $8,132 CAD/YR $677.71 CAD/MO
- 8 Private Offices
- Bureaux à louer au fond d'une cour végétalisée
-
Rental Charges: $8.99 CAD/SF/YR $0.75 CAD/SF/MO $23,309 CAD/YR $1,942 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $10,143 CAD/YR $845.29 CAD/MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Open-Plan
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,594 SF | 3/6/9 | $79.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $205,898 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,158 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | 2026-05-31 |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,594 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $79.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $205,898 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,158 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| 2026-05-31 |
Ground
| Size | 2,594 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$79.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | 2026-05-31 |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- 8 Private Offices
- Open-Plan
- Bureaux à louer au fond d'une cour végétalisée
About the Property
1970s building, close to Les Invalides and the metro, with a tree-lined and very quiet condominium.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 2,594 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 15 | Building Size | 185,581 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1964 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 2,594 SF |
| No. Units | 15 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 185,581 SF |
| Year Built | 1964 |
Presented by
168 Rue De Grenelle
Thanks! Your message was sent.