Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
17 Rue Chauveau-Lagarde 1,076 SF of Office Space Available in 28000 Chartres

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Ce bel espace de bureau à louer, disponible à partir du 1er juillet, dans un immeuble de deux étages totalement indépendant.
- Agency Fee: $7,194 CAD
- Security Deposit: $2,222 CAD
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Secure Storage
-
Rental Charges: $3.56 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $3,837 CAD/YR $319.75 CAD/MO
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Conference Rooms
- Central Air and Heating
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,076 SF | 3/6/9 | $24.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $26,699 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,225 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $26,699 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,225 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $7,194 CAD
-
- Security Deposit: $2,222 CAD
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Conference Rooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- Secure Storage
Property Overview
Benefit from its immediate proximity to Chartres train station and the city center, making it the perfect location for your business.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1993
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,047 SF
Typical Floor Size
3,305 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
17 Rue Chauveau-Lagarde
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.