Your email has been sent.
Small Industrial Flex / Office Spaces by i15 174 N Old Highway 91 1,560 - 9,360 SF of Industrial Space Available in Hurricane, UT 84737

Features
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
1900 - 3725 sqft space available. Two side by side units, next to loading dock. 3 phase power. Multiple heaters and cooling units in each space. 220v outlets pre-wired. Automatic garage doors. Floor drains.
- Includes 400 SF of dedicated office space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- Reception Area
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Plug & Play
- Natural Light
- Yard
- 2 Drive Ins
- 1 Loading Dock
- Partitioned Offices
- Private Restrooms
- Secure Storage
- Recessed Lighting
- Private Restrooms
- Wheelchair Accessible
5900 sqft -- approximately 4800 sqft warehouse, and 1100 sqft of office/storage/flex space. 2 private offices downstairs, lobby area, 2 bathrooms. 3 phase power. 400 amps. 220v outlets. FULLY TEMPERATURE CONTROLLED, including warehouse. Multiple heaters and AC components.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Drive Bay
- 1 Loading Dock
- Partitioned Offices
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Security System
- Plug & Play
- Yard
- Includes 1,200 SF of dedicated office space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,900 SF | 1-20 Years | $22.71 CAD/SF/YR $1.89 CAD/SF/MO $43,140 CAD/YR $3,595 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | 2026-07-31 |
| 1st Floor | 5,900 SF | 1-10 Years | $20.64 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $121,783 CAD/YR $10,149 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | 2026-07-31 |
| 1st Floor | 1,560 SF | 1-20 Years | $22.02 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $34,347 CAD/YR $2,862 CAD/MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,900 SF |
| Term |
| 1-20 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.71 CAD/SF/YR $1.89 CAD/SF/MO $43,140 CAD/YR $3,595 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| 2026-07-31 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,900 SF |
| Term |
| 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $20.64 CAD/SF/YR $1.72 CAD/SF/MO $121,783 CAD/YR $10,149 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| 2026-07-31 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,560 SF |
| Term |
| 1-20 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $22.02 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $34,347 CAD/YR $2,862 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,900 SF |
| Term | 1-20 Years |
| Rental Rate | $22.71 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | 2026-07-31 |
- Includes 400 SF of dedicated office space
- 2 Drive Ins
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Loading Dock
- Wheelchair Accessible
1st Floor
| Size | 5,900 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $20.64 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | 2026-07-31 |
- Includes 1,200 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Loading Dock
- Central Air Conditioning
- Partitioned Offices
- Private Restrooms
- Wi-Fi Connectivity