Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
17621 Stacey Ln 5,056 SF of Office Space Available in Lago Vista, TX 78645

Highlights
- Expansive single-story ranch-style home with six bedrooms and four-and-a-half bathrooms, providing nearly 4,900 square feet of living space on a 0.56-
- Equipped with multiple parking options including four covered carports and additional garage spaces, ideal for household or recreational vehicles.
- Open and flexible layout with bright interiors and generous living areas designed for comfort and functionality.
- Large private yard offering opportunities for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or future enhancements, combined with Hill Country surroundings.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Fits 50 - 100 People
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 5,056 SF | 1-10 Years | $19.58 CAD/SF/YR $1.63 CAD/SF/MO $99,005 CAD/YR $8,250 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,056 SF |
| Term |
| 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $19.58 CAD/SF/YR $1.63 CAD/SF/MO $99,005 CAD/YR $8,250 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 5,056 SF |
| Term | 1-10 Years |
| Rental Rate | $19.58 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fits 50 - 100 People
About the Property
Looking for the perfect space to grow your business? This unique property is ideal for churches, small event party halls, entertainment venues, or other entrepreneurial ventures. With ample square footage, the property offers plenty of parking for your guests or clients with 4 carports and 30 parking spaces. Whether you’re starting a new business or expanding an existing one, this space provides the flexibility and potential you need. Don’t miss out on this exciting opportunity—contact us today for more details!
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 5,056 SF | Building Size | 5,056 SF |
| Property Type | Specialty | Year Built | 2012 |
| Property Subtype | Lodge/Meeting Hall |
| Total Space Available | 5,056 SF |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Lodge/Meeting Hall |
| Building Size | 5,056 SF |
| Year Built | 2012 |
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 26
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
PSG Real Estate Services LLC
17621 Stacey Ln
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.