Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
18 Lafayette Park 1,560 SF Specialty Building Offered at $253,080 CAD in Oxford, NY 13830
Property Facts
| Price | $253,080 CAD | Building Size | 1,560 SF |
| Price Per SF | $162.23 CAD | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment | Year Built | 1960 |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Price | $253,080 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $162.23 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Building Size | 1,560 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1960 |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
NORTHEAST REALTY CHENANGO CTY
18 Lafayette Park
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.