Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,769 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,147 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $676.44 CAD/YR $56.37 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $1,417 CAD/YR $118.11 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 431 SF 3/6/9 $59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,769 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,147 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $25,769 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,147 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:

About the Property

BASTILLE - FBG ST-ANTOINE, Quiet Courtyard Offices Access via Passage du Chantier: numerous workshops Access code required No elevator Layout: - 1 room with natural light from a window - 2 rear rooms without windows - 1 restroom The space can be opened up to create a large open area. Premises in used condition. BASTILLE - FBG ST-ANTOINE, Quiet Courtyard Offices Access via Passage du Chantier: numerous workshops Access code required No elevator Layout: - 1 room with natural light from a window - 2 rear rooms without windows - 1 restroom The space can be opened up to create a large open area. Premises in used condition.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 431 SF
No. Units 12
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 20,570 SF
Year Built 1790

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39762775

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 18 Passage Du Chantier, 75012 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X