Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,690 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $174,626 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,552 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.64 CAD/SF/YR $0.64 CAD/SF/MO $12,907 CAD/YR $1,076 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,690 SF 3/6/9 $103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $174,626 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,552 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,690 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $174,626 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,552 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,690 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Dans le 9ème arrondissement, à toute proximité de l'hôtel des ventes Drouot, Alex Bolton vous propose à la location, une surface de 157 m² dans un immeuble haussmannien. La surface, complètement rénovée en 2023 et climatisée, est disponible immédiatement. Le plateau profite d'une très belle hauteur sous plafond, de beaux volumes en parquet/moulures et d'une cuisine. Possibilité de rachat du mobilier en place. Votre contact pour toute visite : cedelasimone@alexbolton.fr / 06.31.59.50.72. - Parties communes de qualité - Accès sécurisé par badge - Gardienne - Ascenseur - Locaux lumineux, rénovés récemment - 5 espaces de travail - Espace cuisine - Parquet et moulures - Très belle hauteur sous plafond - Balcon filant - Chauffage individuel au gaz - Climatisation récente (2023) - Fibre Optique - Possibilité du rachat du mobilier en place

  • Controlled Access
  • Balcony

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1890
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
1,690 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,303 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40288705

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 18 Rue Drouot, 75009 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 157 Immédiate 690 HT/HC/m²/an 51 m²/an HT 10 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 157 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.