Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
18 Rue Gabriel Péri 1,507 SF of Office Space Available in 69100 Villeurbanne

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $5,690 CAD/YR $474.14 CAD/MO
-
Property Tax: $3.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $4,639 CAD/YR $386.56 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 1,507 SF | 3/6/9 | $38.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,623 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,802 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 1,507 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $38.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,623 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,802 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 1,507 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$38.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
City Real Estate vous propose à la location des bureaux de 140 m², idéalement situés à proximité du métro Charpennes et bénéficiant d'une excellente desserte en transports en commun. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Bon état - Parkings : 2 - Cuisine équipée - 3 bureaux - 1 salle de réunion - 1 salle d'archives
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,507 SF
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
18 Rue Gabriel Péri
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.