Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Great B2 Zoning
- Great potential for different office or medical uses.
Executive Summary
Building can be purchased alone or with the adjacent land. See the portfolio sale for additional information.
- Available
Quality office building for sale in North Menomonie ideal for a dental clinic, medical facility, chiropractic office, counseling location, day care, yoga studio, accounting or law office. spacious waiting area, great reception space, numerous sinks throughout the building, nice break area downstairs, ample parking, abundance of storage, and more!
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,848 SF | Office/Medical | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,848 SF |
| Space Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,848 SF |
| Space Use | Office/Medical |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1725122813143400063 | Improvements Assessment | $205,461 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $127,660 CAD | Total Assessment | $333,121 CAD |
Property Taxes
Presented by
1813 Wilson St
Thanks! Your message was sent.