Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
18801 E Mainstreet - 18001 E Mainstreet – Twenty Mile Station III 635 - 4,880 SF Condo Units Offered at $307,372 - $2,284,524 CAD Per Unit in Parker, CO 80134



Investment Highlights
- Rare condo purchase opportunity within the heart of a growing, high-income community
- Prime walkability to Parker's primary retail/restaurant corridor
- Excellent traffic access without downtown congestion
- Functional suite layouts accommodating a variety of office/medical uses
8 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 71 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 71 |
Description
Unique Small Office Ownership Opportunity
- Prime Location in Parker Colorado
- Walking and Biking Distance to Restaurants & Shopping
- New Roof and HVAC Scheduled for 2026
- Multitude of Allowed Uses
- On Building and Monument Signage on Mainstreet in Parker
Current buildout offers immediate utility
for a non-general dental user, such as an
oral surgeon, orthodontist, endodontist,
pediatric dentist, etc.
- Building signage available for added visibility
In-unit plumbing and dentistry appliances
already in place
Sale Notes
Medical Condo For Sale.
| Sale Type | Investment | Cap Rate | 6.63% |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Cap Rate | 6.63% |
Description
-Excellent STNL investment opportunity with strong medical tenant in place
-Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor
-Credit medical tenant with national backing on a low-maintenance NNN lease
-Diagnosis rates for autism and other behavior health conditions continue to rise, further emphasizing the long-term success of this tenant
-Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor
-Credit medical tenant with national backing on a low-maintenance NNN lease
-Diagnosis rates for autism and other behavior health conditions continue to rise, further emphasizing the long-term success of this tenant
Sale Notes
STNL investment medical condo for sale.
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
-Excellent owner-user office/medical condo available in Parker, CO
-Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt
-Private retail entrance with frontage to high-traffic retail center
-Several private offices in place along with reception area
-Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt
-Private retail entrance with frontage to high-traffic retail center
-Several private offices in place along with reception area
Sale Notes
Owner-user office/medical condo for sale with building signage and a private exterior entrance
| Sale Type | Investment | Cap Rate | 6.44% |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Cap Rate | 6.44% |
Description
-Excellent STNL investment opportunity with strong office tenant in place
-Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor
-Credit title company tenant with a strong local customer base on a low-maintenance NNN lease
-Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor
-Credit title company tenant with a strong local customer base on a low-maintenance NNN lease
Sale Notes
STNL investment condo for sale.
| Sale Type | Investment | Cap Rate | 7.00% |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Cap Rate | 7.00% |
Description
-Excellent STNL investment opportunity with strong tenant in place
-Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor
-Quality CPA service tenant with a strong local customer base on a low-maintenance NNN lease
-Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor
-Quality CPA service tenant with a strong local customer base on a low-maintenance NNN lease
Sale Notes
STNL investment condo for sale
| Sale Type | Investment | Cap Rate | 7.24% |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Cap Rate | 7.24% |
Description
- Prime Mainstreet Parker location within a highly visible office condominium project, surrounded by retail, dining, and daily amenities.
- Passive, single-tenant investment with stable income and minimal management responsibilities.
Well-established credit tenant with deep local roots in Parker, providing durability of cash flow and long-term occupancy confidence.
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
-Excellent owner-user office/medical condo available in Parker, CO
-Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt
-Several private offices with beautiful views of Downtown Parker
-Walk and bike-ability to Parker's main retail and restaurant corridor
-Several private office suites in place with a break room and open area
-Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt
-Several private offices with beautiful views of Downtown Parker
-Walk and bike-ability to Parker's main retail and restaurant corridor
-Several private office suites in place with a break room and open area
Sale Notes
Owner-user medical condo for sale.
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
-Excellent owner-user office/medical condo available in Parker, CO
-Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt
-Open floor plan perfect for cubicles or private offices along with a reception area or conference room
-Walk and bike-ability to Parker's main retail and restaurant corridor
-Sink/plumbing in place
-Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt
-Open floor plan perfect for cubicles or private offices along with a reception area or conference room
-Walk and bike-ability to Parker's main retail and restaurant corridor
-Sink/plumbing in place
Sale Notes
Small-format owner-user office/medical suite for sale in Parker, CO
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 150 | 3,879 SF | Medical | $1,878,848 CAD ($484.36 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 180 | 2,899 SF | Office/Medical | $1,191,275 CAD ($410.93 CAD/SF) | $78,981.56 CAD |
| Unit 185 | 1,250 SF | Office/Medical | $633,436 CAD ($506.75 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 200 | 2,704 SF | Office/Medical | $1,091,587 CAD ($403.69 CAD/SF) | $70,342.57 CAD |
| Unit 240 | 1,055 SF | Office | $418,137 CAD ($396.34 CAD/SF) | $29,268.21 CAD |
| Unit 250 | 4,880 SF | Office/Medical | $2,284,524 CAD ($468.14 CAD/SF) | $165,470.15 CAD |
| Unit 255 | 1,512 SF | Medical | $681,204 CAD ($450.53 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 285 | 635 SF | Medical | $307,372 CAD ($484.05 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 150
| Unit Size |
| 3,879 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Medical |
| Price |
| $1,878,848 CAD ($484.36 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 180
| Unit Size |
| 2,899 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,191,275 CAD ($410.93 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| $78,981.56 CAD |
Unit 185
| Unit Size |
| 1,250 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $633,436 CAD ($506.75 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 200
| Unit Size |
| 2,704 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $1,091,587 CAD ($403.69 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| $70,342.57 CAD |
Unit 240
| Unit Size |
| 1,055 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $418,137 CAD ($396.34 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| $29,268.21 CAD |
Unit 250
| Unit Size |
| 4,880 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Medical |
| Price |
| $2,284,524 CAD ($468.14 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| $165,470.15 CAD |
Unit 255
| Unit Size |
| 1,512 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Medical |
| Price |
| $681,204 CAD ($450.53 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 285
| Unit Size |
| 635 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Medical |
| Price |
| $307,372 CAD ($484.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 150
| Unit Size | 3,879 SF |
| Condo Use | Medical |
| Price | $1,878,848 CAD ($484.36 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 71 |
| Description | |
Unique Small Office Ownership Opportunity
|
|
| Sale Notes | |
| Medical Condo For Sale. |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 180
| Unit Size | 2,899 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,191,275 CAD ($410.93 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | $78,981.56 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Cap Rate | 6.63% |
| Description | |
|
-Excellent STNL investment opportunity with strong medical tenant in place -Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor -Credit medical tenant with national backing on a low-maintenance NNN lease -Diagnosis rates for autism and other behavior health conditions continue to rise, further emphasizing the long-term success of this tenant |
|
| Sale Notes | |
| STNL investment medical condo for sale. |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 185
| Unit Size | 1,250 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $633,436 CAD ($506.75 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
|
-Excellent owner-user office/medical condo available in Parker, CO -Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt -Private retail entrance with frontage to high-traffic retail center -Several private offices in place along with reception area |
|
| Sale Notes | |
| Owner-user office/medical condo for sale with building signage and a private exterior entrance |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 200
| Unit Size | 2,704 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $1,091,587 CAD ($403.69 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | $70,342.57 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Cap Rate | 6.44% |
| Description | |
|
-Excellent STNL investment opportunity with strong office tenant in place -Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor -Credit title company tenant with a strong local customer base on a low-maintenance NNN lease |
|
| Sale Notes | |
| STNL investment condo for sale. |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 240
| Unit Size | 1,055 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $418,137 CAD ($396.34 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | $29,268.21 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Cap Rate | 7.00% |
| Description | |
|
-Excellent STNL investment opportunity with strong tenant in place -Prime, high-traffic location within Parker's quickly growing retail corridor -Quality CPA service tenant with a strong local customer base on a low-maintenance NNN lease |
|
| Sale Notes | |
| STNL investment condo for sale |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 250
| Unit Size | 4,880 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Medical |
| Price | $2,284,524 CAD ($468.14 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | $165,470.15 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Cap Rate | 7.24% |
| Description | |
|
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 255
| Unit Size | 1,512 SF |
| Condo Use | Medical |
| Price | $681,204 CAD ($450.53 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
|
-Excellent owner-user office/medical condo available in Parker, CO -Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt -Several private offices with beautiful views of Downtown Parker -Walk and bike-ability to Parker's main retail and restaurant corridor -Several private office suites in place with a break room and open area |
|
| Sale Notes | |
| Owner-user medical condo for sale. |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 285
| Unit Size | 635 SF |
| Condo Use | Medical |
| Price | $307,372 CAD ($484.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
|
-Excellent owner-user office/medical condo available in Parker, CO -Great visibility and signage available to Mainstreet and Dransfeldt -Open floor plan perfect for cubicles or private offices along with a reception area or conference room -Walk and bike-ability to Parker's main retail and restaurant corridor -Sink/plumbing in place |
|
| Sale Notes | |
| Small-format owner-user office/medical suite for sale in Parker, CO |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 25,454 SF | Typical Floor Size | 12,727 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2000 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 2.79/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 25,454 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 12,727 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 |
| Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 2.79/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Atrium
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Exceptionally bikeable
90/100
Major Tenant Information Click Here to Access
| TENANT | SF Occupied | LEASE END DATE |
|---|---|---|
| Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage |
-
|
Jan 0000
|
| Trumpet Behavioral Health |
-
|
Jan 0000
|
| First Integrity Title Company |
-
|
Jan 0000
|
| J beauty studio |
-
|
Jan 0000
|
| HearUSA |
-
|
Jan 0000
|
1 of 21
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
18801 E Mainstreet - 18001 E Mainstreet – Twenty Mile Station III
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.











