Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Additional laydown yard available
  • Build-to-suit available up to 12 AC

Park Facts

Total Space Available 10,080 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Space(1)

Display Rental Rate as

Alpine Business Park
19280 Kickapoo Rd
10,080 SF | $15.60 CAD/SF/YR $1.30 CAD/SF/MO $167.87 CAD/m²/YR $13.99 CAD/m²/MO $13,100 CAD/MO $157,200 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Size
10,080 SF
Year Built
2026
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
2
Power Supply
Amps: 400 Volts: 480 Phase: 3
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,080 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.60 CAD/SF/YR $1.30 CAD/SF/MO $157,200 CAD/YR $13,100 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now

• Two (2) ±10,080 SF spaces available • ±20,160 total SF • ±943 SF office • 20’ eave height • Two (2) 14’ x 14’ grade-level doors • 3-phase | 480 volts | 400 amps • Built in 2026 • Additional laydown yard available • Build-to-suit available up to 12 AC AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY Lease Rate: $0.95/SF NNN Sale Price: $150/SF (Shell)

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Includes 943 SF of dedicated office space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 10,080 SF Negotiable $15.60 CAD/SF/YR $1.30 CAD/SF/MO $157,200 CAD/YR $13,100 CAD/MO Industrial - Now
Alpine Business Park
19280 Kickapoo Rd
Building Type
Industrial
Building Size
10,080 SF
Year Built
2026
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
2
Power Supply
Amps: 400 Volts: 480 Phase: 3

19280 Kickapoo Rd - 1st Floor

Size
10,080 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.60 CAD/SF/YR $1.30 CAD/SF/MO $157,200 CAD/YR $13,100 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

19280 Kickapoo Rd - 1st Floor

Size 10,080 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.60 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Includes 943 SF of dedicated office space

Park Overview

Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 39902356

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 19286 Kickapoo Rd, Waller, TX 77484

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X