Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
195 Norseman St 1,740 SF Flex Condo Unit Offered at $1,175,000 CAD in Toronto, ON M8Z 2R4

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 4 | 1,740 SF | Flex | $1,175,000 CAD ($675.29 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 4
| Unit Size |
| 1,740 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,175,000 CAD ($675.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 4
| Unit Size | 1,740 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,175,000 CAD ($675.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 24,892 SF | Floors | 1 |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 21,905 SF |
| Property Subtype | Freestanding | Year Built | 2018 |
| Building Class | A | Lot Size | 2.62 AC |
| Zoning | E - Employment Industrial Zone | ||
| Total Building Size | 24,892 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Freestanding |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 21,905 SF |
| Year Built | 2018 |
| Lot Size | 2.62 AC |
| Zoning | E - Employment Industrial Zone |
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Good public transit
70/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
195 Norseman St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.