Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1985 S Old US 41, Vincennes 1985 S Old US 41 4,700 SF Flex Building Vincennes, IN 47591 $317,814 CAD ($67.62 CAD/SF)

Executive Summary
Welcome to 1985 S Old US 41 where you can find a great place to either relocate you existing business or to open up the possibilities for a new adventure. This building offers a combination of a shop, warehouse, and office space. With room for expansion with almost 3/4 of an acre, this is a great location no matter what you decide to use this space for. The possibilities are endless.
Property Facts
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 42-12-33-302-001.000-023 | Improvements Assessment | $139,485 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $20,841 CAD | Total Assessment | $160,326 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
42-12-33-302-001.000-023
Land Assessment
$20,841 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$139,485 CAD
Total Assessment
$160,326 CAD
1 of 33
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1985 S Old US 41, Vincennes | 1985 S Old US 41
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.