Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Sistom vous propose à la location dans un parc d'activité neuf, des surfaces d'activités. Batiment A disponible 8 mois après signature, d'une surface total de 2 205 m². Divisible à partir de 440 m² Restaurant, co-working et salle de sport sur le parc d'activité. - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 3 tonnes / m² - EDF Tarif jaune - Façade bardage double peau - Faux plafond - Hauteur sous plafond : 6,5 mètres - Open Space - Porte Sectionelle : 1 par lot - Précâblage - Toiture isolée - Type de charpente : Métallique

9 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,359 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 4,359 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 4,380 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,268,844 CAD ($289.69 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 7,943 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,300,753 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,130 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,130 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,130 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,130 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,130 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,359 SF Flex $1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF) -
- 4,359 SF Flex $1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF) -
- 4,380 SF Flex $1,268,844 CAD ($289.69 CAD/SF) -
- 7,943 SF Flex $2,300,753 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF) -
- 1,130 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 1,130 SF Flex Upon Request -
- 1,130 SF Flex $1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF) -
- 1,130 SF Flex $1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF) -
- 1,130 SF Flex Upon Request -

-

Unit Size
4,359 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,359 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,380 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,268,844 CAD ($289.69 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
7,943 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,300,753 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,130 SF

Unit Size
1,130 SF

Unit Size
1,130 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,130 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,130 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
Upon Request
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,359 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 4,359 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,262,609 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 4,380 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,268,844 CAD ($289.69 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 7,943 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,300,753 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.98 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,130 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,130 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,130 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,130 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,371,723 CAD ($1,213.91 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,130 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.44 CAD/SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 21,043 SF
Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class B
Floors 2
Typical Floor Size 15,069 SF
Year Built 2023
Tenancy Single
Lot Size 0.57 AC

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39204366

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Avenue Du Noyer À La Malice, 95380 Louvres

Batiment - LotSurfacePrix venteDisponibilité
A1338 +105réservéSous 8 mois
A2335 +105réservéSous 8 mois
A3335 +105858 000 € HTSous 8 mois
A4335 +105858 000 € HTSous 8 mois
A5337 +105réservéSous 8 mois
Cellule Type Surface activitésurface bureauxsurface totalprix vente m2 prix de vente HT