Your email has been sent.
2 Avenue Du Noyer À La Malice 4,736 - 4,768 SF Flex Condo Units Offered at $1,371,723 - $1,381,075 CAD Per Unit in 95380 Louvres

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
FOR SALE – NEW COMMERCIAL UNITS – LOUVRES (95) Located in Louvres, within the ZAC de la Butte aux Bergers, IBI COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE offers for sale a set of 5 new commercial units. The entire property covers a total area of 2,205 m², distributed as follows: 1,681 m² for ground floor activities, 524 m² for accompanying offices on the first floor. The units feature a clear height of approximately 8 meters, allowing for significant storage capacity, installation of mezzanines, or accommodation of technical and logistical activities. Divisibility Single unit sale: starting from approximately 440 m² Sale by lots: 2 units: starting from 880 m² 3 units: starting from 1,320 m² 4 units: approximately 1,760 m² Sale as a single lot: 2,205 m² Advantages of new construction New building, compliant with current standards 8 m ceiling height, rare in the area Low operating costs and reduced maintenance Optimized energy performance User comfort and flexible layout Sustainable asset appreciation No renovations needed Intended Use Products perfectly suited for SMEs, craftsmen, light industrial activities, urban logistics, as well as investors seeking recent, divisible, and liquid assets. IMMEDIATE AVAILABILITY
5 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 4,736 SF | Flex | $1,371,723 CAD ($289.64 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 4,757 SF | Flex | $1,377,958 CAD ($289.67 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 4,768 SF | Flex | $1,381,075 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,736 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,371,723 CAD ($289.64 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,736 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,371,723 CAD ($289.64 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,736 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,371,723 CAD ($289.64 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,757 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,377,958 CAD ($289.67 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,768 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,381,075 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,371,723 CAD ($289.64 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,371,723 CAD ($289.64 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 4,736 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,371,723 CAD ($289.64 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 4,757 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,377,958 CAD ($289.67 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 4,768 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,381,075 CAD ($289.66 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 18,901 SF | Typical Floor Size | 15,069 SF |
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 2023 |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.57 AC |
| Floors | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 18,901 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 15,069 SF |
| Year Built | 2023 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.57 AC |
Presented by
2 Avenue Du Noyer À La Malice
Thanks! Your message was sent.