Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Situé à Louvres (95), dans le Parc d'activité de La Butte Aux Bergers, à proximité immédiate de l'aéroport Charles de Gaulle, Immprove vous propose à la vente plusieurs cellules neuves d'activité pour un total de 1 323 m². Hauteur sous plafond : 7 m pour le local d'activité et 4 m pour les bureaux en mezzanine. Arrêt de bus à 5mn à pieds et gare à 15mn en bus. Belle desserte : A104, A, A3, N104. . Immeuble neuf . Façade en bardage . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Portail d'accès . Site clos . Fibre optique . Bon état . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied . Dimensions porte : 4 (H) x 4 (L) m . Hauteur libre : 7 m . Locaux lumineux aménagés en : . Accueil . Espace ouvert . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Plinthe périphériques . Sanitaires privatifs Surface RDC : 1008 m² Surface terrain : 0 Situation/Transports : Bus R5 RER LOUVRES (RER D) Autoroute A1 - A104 - A3 Route N104

6 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 452 SF
  • Flex
  • $4,124,521 CAD ($9,125.05 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 452 SF
  • Flex
  • $5,496,244 CAD ($12,159.83 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,119 SF
  • Office
  • $4,124,521 CAD ($3,685.90 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,130 SF
  • Office
  • $5,496,244 CAD ($4,863.93 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,153 SF
  • Flex
  • $4,124,521 CAD ($1,308.13 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,153 SF
  • Flex
  • $5,496,244 CAD ($1,743.18 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 452 SF Flex $4,124,521 CAD ($9,125.05 CAD/SF) -
- 452 SF Flex $5,496,244 CAD ($12,159.83 CAD/SF) -
- 1,119 SF Office $4,124,521 CAD ($3,685.90 CAD/SF) -
- 1,130 SF Office $5,496,244 CAD ($4,863.93 CAD/SF) -
- 3,153 SF Flex $4,124,521 CAD ($1,308.13 CAD/SF) -
- 3,153 SF Flex $5,496,244 CAD ($1,743.18 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
452 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$4,124,521 CAD ($9,125.05 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
452 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$5,496,244 CAD ($12,159.83 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,119 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$4,124,521 CAD ($3,685.90 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,130 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$5,496,244 CAD ($4,863.93 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,153 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$4,124,521 CAD ($1,308.13 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,153 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$5,496,244 CAD ($1,743.18 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 452 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $4,124,521 CAD ($9,125.05 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 452 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $5,496,244 CAD ($12,159.83 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,119 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $4,124,521 CAD ($3,685.90 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,130 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $5,496,244 CAD ($4,863.93 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,153 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $4,124,521 CAD ($1,308.13 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,153 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $5,496,244 CAD ($1,743.18 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 18,901 SF
Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class B
Floors 2
Typical Floor Size 15,069 SF
Year Built 2023
Tenancy Single
Lot Size 0.57 AC

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39261111

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-30

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Avenue Du Noyer À La Malice, 95380 Louvres

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X