Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2 Ter Villa Thoréton 1,507 SF of Office Space Available in 75015 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $2.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $857.01 CAD/YR $71.42 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $3,013 CAD/YR $251.11 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 334 SF | 3/6/9 | $39.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.32 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $13,278 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,106 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,173 SF | 3/6/9 | $39.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.32 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,687 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,891 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 334 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $39.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.32 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $13,278 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,106 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,173 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $39.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.32 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,687 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,891 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 334 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$39.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 1,173 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$39.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
En plein coeur de la Villa Thoreton , Wellstone vous propose à location, un très beau local commercial de 140m² offrant un accès rue et un beau linéaire de vitrine. Ce local offrant un beau volume conviendra parfaitement à toutes activités recherchant une vitrine et un accès sur rue (intérim, formation, etc.). Locaux rénovés Surface organisée en espaces ouverts Beau linéaire de vitrine Surface RDC : 109 m²
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
1,507 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
1,647 SF
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2 Ter Villa Thoréton
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.