Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 560 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $74.30 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.19 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,589 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,466 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.55 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $1,425 CAD/YR $118.75 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 CAD/SF/YR $0.21 CAD/SF/MO $1,404 CAD/YR $117.00 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 560 SF Negotiable $74.30 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.19 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,589 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,466 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
560 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$74.30 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.19 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,589 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,466 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 560 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $74.30 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

In a well-maintained building in excellent condition, a quiet 52m² space is available for rent on the 3rd floor. FEATURES OF THE OFFER: - Located near Ledru Rollin metro station, in a quiet side street - Open space + separate office - Kitchenette - Bright premises - Keypad/intercom access - Fiber optic and IT cabling FINANCIAL TERMS: - Lease: short-term or professional - Rent: €2,150/month excluding taxes and charges - Availability: April 2026 Includes: IT cabling, office space, kitchen, double glazing, fiber optic, and perimeter trunking.

  • Controlled Access
  • Courtyard
  • Security System

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1960
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
560 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
3,035 SF

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • E

Consumption (primary energy): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • B

Emissions: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39334134

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 20 Passage De La Bonne Graine, 75011 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
3ème 52 Bureaux 496.15 17
TOTAL 52 Bureaux 496 17
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.