Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $2.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $2,095 CAD/YR $174.62 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 753 SF | 3/6/9 | $77.02 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.42 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,032 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,836 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 753 SF | 3/6/9 | $77.02 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.42 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,032 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,836 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 753 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $77.02 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.42 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $58,032 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,836 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 753 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 753 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$77.02 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 753 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$77.02 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Alex Bolton exclusively offers you this unique 140 m² space located in the heart of the 16th arrondissement, just steps away from public transportation. Situated on the ground floor and basement level, the property features a skylight that provides excellent natural light. Currently used as a dance studio, the space is perfectly suited for sports, wellness activities, or creative office use. Contact: Maxime Andrieu at 06 71 65 88 75 ERP: 5th category Two large open areas, easily customizable Multiple water points Existing showers Impressive ceiling height under the skylight Air-conditioned space Ground floor area: 70 m²
- Balcony
- Key Fob Entry
Property Facts
Presented by
20 Rue Eugène Manuel
Thanks! Your message was sent.