Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,399 SF
  • -
  • $117.50 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $164,421 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,702 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.15 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $5,803 CAD/YR $483.55 CAD/MO
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,399 SF - $117.50 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $164,421 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,702 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,399 SF
Term
-
Rental Rate
$117.50 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $164,421 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,702 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,399 SF
Term -
Rental Rate $117.50 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Bureau de grand standing à louer proche de la Gare Saint Lazare et de l'emblématique Eglise de Notre Dame de Lorette. Cette surface de bureaux en très bon état faite avec des matériaux de grandes qualités, parquet en chêne massif, huisserie, climatisation réversible, plafond, luminaire. Ce plateau offre un cadre de travail confortable et calme tout en gardant une position centrale Disponible immédiatement Immeuble en pierre de taille Pierre apparente décapée sur les murs en façade Éléments de briques existants sur les murs de refend Fibre optique Contrôle d'accès Locaux lumineux et calmes Open space 2 grands bureaux Grande salle de réunion Cuisine 2 sanitaires Possibilité de récuperer le mobilier pour 15 postes environ Climatisation réversible Belle hauteur sous plafond Parquet massif Câblage informatique neuf Baie de brassage Surface RDC : 0 m²

Year Built
1800
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
1,399 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
6,082 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards