Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
200-240 O’Connor Ridge Blvd - Summit Office Campus 2,499 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,369,444 CAD in Irving, TX 75062

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 32C774400A0000000 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 32C774400A0000000 |
Description
New office condo delivered in 2020.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 105 | 2,499 SF | Office | $1,369,444 CAD ($548.00 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 105
| Unit Size |
| 2,499 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,369,444 CAD ($548.00 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 105
| Unit Size | 2,499 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,369,444 CAD ($548.00 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 32C774400A0000000 |
| Description | |
| New office condo delivered in 2020.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 22,477 SF | Typical Floor Size | 22,477 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2020 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 3.00 AC |
| Building Class | A | Parking Ratio | 0.18/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 | ||
| Zoning | PD - Professional Development | ||
| Total Building Size | 22,477 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 22,477 SF |
| Year Built | 2020 |
| Lot Size | 3.00 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.18/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | PD - Professional Development |
Amenities
- Golf Course
- Signage
- Natural Light
- Air Conditioning
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
200-240 O’Connor Ridge Blvd - Summit Office Campus
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.