Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,400 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $34.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.86 CAD/SF/MO $48,037 CAD/YR $4,003 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-01
  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of electrical cost
  • Fits 4 - 12 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2
  • 1,240 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $34.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.86 CAD/SF/MO $42,547 CAD/YR $3,546 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-01
  • Fits 4 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1 1,400 SF 3 Years $34.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.86 CAD/SF/MO $48,037 CAD/YR $4,003 CAD/MO Office - 2026-06-01
1st Floor, Ste 2 1,240 SF 3 Years $34.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.86 CAD/SF/MO $42,547 CAD/YR $3,546 CAD/MO Office - 2026-06-01

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,400 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$34.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.86 CAD/SF/MO $48,037 CAD/YR $4,003 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-01

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size
1,240 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$34.31 CAD/SF/YR $2.86 CAD/SF/MO $42,547 CAD/YR $3,546 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-01

1st Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,400 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $34.31 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-01

  • Fits 4 - 12 People

1st Floor, Ste 2

Size 1,240 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $34.31 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-01

  • Fits 4 People

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1981
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
8,700 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
8,700 SF
Parking
35 Surface Parking Spaces
Covered Parking

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Ancient City Accounting LLC
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Clark & Roberts PLC
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Distinctive Properties
  • Real Estate
  • 1st
  • Farris Accounting Services
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Matanzas Law Group
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Mosaic Psychological & Wllnss
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 1st
  • Third Space Improv
  • Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
  • 1st
  • US Naval Recruiting
  • Public Administration
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 40265002

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 200 Malaga St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X