Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2017-2019 Heritage Park Dr 4,600 SF Office Building Oklahoma City, OK 73120 $1,031,220 CAD ($224.18 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Excellent owner user opportunity.
- Ideal for office owner-user or investment opportunity.
- Property sits in the heart of north Oklahoma City near the highly active Memorial Road Retail Corridor.
- Multi-tenant layout with flexible suite configuration.
- 25 parking spaces
Executive Summary
Exceptional opportunity to own a well-maintained commercial office property in the Heritage Park business district of Northwest Oklahoma City. This 4,600 SF, single-story office building sits on approximately 0.46 acres and offers excellent accessibility, visibility, and on-site parking.
Built in 1990, the property features a flexible multi-suite layout ideal for professional services, medical users, or owner-occupants seeking investment potential with additional income opportunities. Zoned O-2, the site supports a wide range of professional office uses.
Conveniently located just off NW 122nd Street, the property provides quick access to major thoroughfares, retail amenities, and established residential neighborhoods — making it an attractive and strategic location for business operations.
Building Size
4,600 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1990
Price
$1,031,220 CAD
Price Per SF
$224.18 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,600 SF
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.46 AC
Zoning
O-2 - General Office
Parking
15 Spaces (3.09 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Central Heating
- Air Conditioning
- Smoke Detector
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 120962060 | Improvements Assessment | $51,907 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $13,763 CAD | Total Assessment | $65,671 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
120962060
Land Assessment
$13,763 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$51,907 CAD
Total Assessment
$65,671 CAD
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
2017-2019 Heritage Park Dr
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.