Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2030 Main St NW - Building 200 1,218 SF Office/Retail Condo Unit Offered at $468,634 CAD in Atlanta, GA 30318

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 17-0252-0008-046-4 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 17-0252-0008-046-4 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 215 | 1,218 SF | Office/Retail | $468,634 CAD ($384.76 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 215
| Unit Size |
| 1,218 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office/Retail |
| Price |
| $468,634 CAD ($384.76 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 215
| Unit Size | 1,218 SF |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $468,634 CAD ($384.76 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 17-0252-0008-046-4 |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 15,800 SF | Typical Floor Size | 4,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 2009 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Lot Size | 0.26 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 10/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 3 | ||
| Zoning | MRC-2 - Mixed Use Retail Center | ||
| Total Building Size | 15,800 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 4,000 SF |
| Year Built | 2009 |
| Lot Size | 0.26 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 10/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | MRC-2 - Mixed Use Retail Center |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Tenant Controlled HVAC
- Smoke Free
- Walk-Up
- Smoke Detector
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2+1 | 9 | - | 750 |
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 20
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
2030 Main St NW - Building 200
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.