Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Investment Highlights

  • Flex Storage Luxury Garage concept - can be built out however owner needs
  • Conveniently located on FM 407 (Justin road)
  • Can buy 1 or more units to fit size requirements
  • For sale or for lease - flexible options

15 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 1
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

Buildings for sale or lease and single or multiple unit counts can be purchased and/or combined

Bld 1 - 15,505 SF total - divisible down to 5 units (3,101 SF each)

Bld 2 - 16,240 SF total - divisible down to 10 units (1,624 SF each)
  • Unit 2
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 3
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 4
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 5
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 6
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 7
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 8
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 9
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 10
  • 1,624 SF
  • Flex
  • $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 11
  • 3,100 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 12
  • 3,100 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 13
  • 3,100 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 14
  • 3,100 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

• Unit 15
  • 3,100 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office)

Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com

Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit 1 1,624 SF Flex $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF) -
Unit 2 1,624 SF Flex $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF) -
Unit 3 1,624 SF Flex $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF) -
Unit 4 1,624 SF Flex $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF) -
Unit 5 1,624 SF Flex $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF) -
Unit 6 1,624 SF Flex $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 7 1,624 SF Flex $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 8 1,624 SF Flex $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 9 1,624 SF Flex $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 10 1,624 SF Flex $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 11 3,100 SF Flex $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 12 3,100 SF Flex $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 13 3,100 SF Flex $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 14 3,100 SF Flex $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -
Unit 15 3,100 SF Flex $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF) -

Unit 1

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 2

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 3

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 4

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 5

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 6

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 7

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 8

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 9

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 10

Unit Size
1,624 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 11

Unit Size
3,100 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 12

Unit Size
3,100 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 13

Unit Size
3,100 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 14

Unit Size
3,100 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 15

Unit Size
3,100 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 1

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes
Luxury Garage / Flex space (with or without office) <br> <br> Similar to GaragesofAmerica.com<br> <br> Buildings for sale or lease and single or multiple unit counts can be purchased and/or combined<br> <br> Bld 1 - 15,505 SF total - divisible down to 5 units (3,101 SF each)<br> <br> Bld 2 - 16,240 SF total - divisible down to 10 units (1,624 SF each)</li></ul>

Unit 2

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 3

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 4

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 5

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $781,527 CAD ($481.24 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 6

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 7

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 8

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 9

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 10

Unit Size 1,624 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $703,375 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 11

Unit Size 3,100 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 12

Unit Size 3,100 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 13

Unit Size 3,100 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 14

Unit Size 3,100 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes

Unit 15

Unit Size 3,100 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,342,648 CAD ($433.11 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Sale Notes

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 31,745 SF
Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Distribution
Building Class B
Floors 2
Typical Floor Size 15,873 SF
Year Built 2026
Lot Size 1.30 AC
Zoning Flex / Storage / Office - Flex / Storage with or without office - This is a luxury garage concept (similar to GaragesOfAmerica.com) - Units can be dressed up or left basic
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 40601069

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2035 Valley Ridge Cir, Highland Village, TX 75077

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X