Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
20370 NE Burns Ave 23,222 SF Health Care Building Offered at $342,435 CAD in Blountstown, FL 32424
Property Facts
| Price | $342,435 CAD | No. Beds | 13 |
| Price Per Bed | $26,341 CAD | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Year Built | 1961 |
| Property Type | Health Care | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Building Size | 23,222 SF |
| Price | $342,435 CAD |
| Price Per Bed | $26,341 CAD |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Health Care |
| Building Size | 23,222 SF |
| No. Beds | 13 |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1961 |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 29-1N-08-0000-0061-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $925,970 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $74,311 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,000,281 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
29-1N-08-0000-0061-0000
Land Assessment
$74,311 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$925,970 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,000,281 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Garden of Eden Realty LLC DBA: United Country Home
20370 NE Burns Ave
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.