Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2040 Century Center Blvd
Irving, TX 75062
Century Center · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2014 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Parking Ratio | 0.59/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | B | Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| Lot Size | 9.18 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 13 |
| Rentable Building Area | 169,700 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | Z198 | ||
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 9.18 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 169,700 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2014 |
| Parking Ratio | 0.59/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 30’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 13 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | Z198 |
Amenities
- Security System
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 320637100A01R0000 | Improvements Assessment | $17,033,008 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $4,401,225 CAD | Total Assessment | $21,434,233 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
320637100A01R0000
Land Assessment
$4,401,225 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$17,033,008 CAD
Total Assessment
$21,434,233 CAD
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map